Consideration may include but is not limited to: * * * (c) Knowing falsification of any document or knowing misrepresentation directly related to licensure, employment, or professional duties; The TSPC also contended that Mr. Taylor's behavior toward Ms. Leavitt constituted . sufficient grounds to sanction him. Specifically, it alleges that Mr. Taylor's conduct "violated the ln Re. Willi/1m Derm Tnvlnr Prnnnsed Order - Pace 7 of l l prohibition against stalking under ORS 30.866 and constituted a violation of OAR 584-020- 0035(3)(a)." ORS 30.866 states, in relevant part: (l) A person may bring a civil action in a circuit court for a court’s stalking protective order or for damages, or both, against a person if: (a) The person intentionally, knowingly or recklessly engages in repeated and unwanted contact with the other person or a member of that person’s immediate family or household thereby alarming or coercing the other person; (b) It is objectively reasonable for a person in the victim’s