She denies being placed i on any ineligibility lists in the Evergreen School District and argues that she has reasonably complied with all records requests. Ms. Zarnekee’s representation that she provided all records from her Evergreen School District personnel file to TSPC is not supported by the evidence. At hearing, she produced for . the first time a district-generated computer printout of all hours worked there since 1999. Many - of the letters she provided predate her current employment and are not reflective of her most I 2 ORS 342.176 (2) provides: The Commission may appoint an investigator and shall furnish the investigator with appropriate professional and other special assistance reasonably required to conduct the investigation, and the investigator is empowered to subpoena witnesses over the signature of the executive director, swear witnesses and compel obedience in the same manner as provided under ORS 183.4490). In the Matter of Glenna M. anekee, OAH Case No. 119059 1 Page 6 of 10 recent assignments.